kt

crucibleSchedule

Schedule
CompetitionDateDead lineHomeAwayResultPoints rule
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMJack "Jack-Pot"Liu Hongyu---3 - 6 points
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMMatthew "The Welsh Dragon"Jimmy "Robbo"---3 - 6 points
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMRicky "Stamina Man"Ian "Mr Burns"---3 - 6 points
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMThepchaiya "F1"Mark "Dark Mavis"---3 - 6 points
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMDominic "The Spaceman"David "Amazing"---3 - 6 points
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMAnthony "Licensed to Thrill"He Guoqiang---3 - 6 points
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMLyu "Bluey"Daniel Wells---3 - 6 points
WC4/13/24 4:00 AM4/13/24 4:00 AMJordan "Bomber Brown"Jenson "The Stoke Storm"---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMZhou "The Jumping Dragon"James "The Giant-Killer"---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMJak JonesJamie "The Welsh Whirlwind"---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMStephen "On-Fire"Ashley Hugill---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMYuan SijunMichael "Lightning"---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMElliot "The Gateshead Grinder"Louis "The Hoover"---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMStuart "Ball-run"Stuart Carrington---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMRobbie WilliamsAnthony "Sheriff of Pottingham"---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 4:00 AM4/14/24 4:00 AMChris "Wonderful Wakelin"Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter"---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMHossein "The Persian Prince"°WC: Doherty / Fu---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMSam Craigie°WC: Fan / Jiang---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMJoe O'Connor°WC: Leclercq / Pinhey---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMMatthew Selt°WC: Hill / Womersley---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMCao Yupeng°WC: O'Donnell / Ma---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMPang Junxu°WC: Emery / OBrown---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMJackson "Action Jackson"°WC: Dott / Dorgham---3 - 6 points
WC4/14/24 8:30 AM4/14/24 8:30 AMNoppon "Moo"°WC: Hicks / Long---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMJamie "The Welsh Warrior"°WC: Xu / Burden---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMNeil "The Thunder from Down Under"°WC: Surety / Gao---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMSi "The Starboy"°WC: Mertens / Lawler---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMWu Yize°WC: Tian / Shehab---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMXiao "X-Factor"°WC: Lam / Pullen---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMDavid "The Angry Farmer"°WC: Lilley / Peng---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMJoe "The Gentleman"°WC: Donaldson / PLines---3 - 6 points
WC4/15/24 4:00 AM4/15/24 4:00 AMRyan "Dynamite"°WC: Astley / Carty---3 - 6 points