Quali | 10/17/23 4:00 AM | 10/17/23 4:00 AM | Fan "Fantastic" | Liu Hongyu | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 4:00 AM | 10/17/23 4:00 AM | Long Zehuang | Anton Kazakov | 1-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 4:00 AM | 10/17/23 4:00 AM | Andy "The Cream of Devon" | Jiang Jun | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 7:00 AM | 10/17/23 7:00 AM | Allan "Albino Assassin" | Dominic "The Spaceman" | 1-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 7:00 AM | 10/17/23 7:00 AM | Alfie "AB of London Town" | Mostafa Dorgham | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 7:00 AM | 10/17/23 7:00 AM | Reanne "Queen of the Baize" | Hammad Miah | 0-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 10:00 AM | 10/17/23 10:00 AM | Liam "The Maker" | Jackson "Action Jackson" | 0-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 10:00 AM | 10/17/23 10:00 AM | Andrew "The Widnes Warrior" | Sean "The Storm" | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 10:00 AM | 10/17/23 10:00 AM | Andrew "The Welsh Wizard" | Lukas "The Ruhr-Potter" | 3-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 1:00 PM | 10/17/23 1:00 PM | Dylan Emery | Martin "The Pinner Potter" | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 1:00 PM | 10/17/23 1:00 PM | Joe "K.O." | Zak Surety | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/17/23 1:00 PM | 10/17/23 1:00 PM | Rod "The Plod" | Baipat "Sriracha" | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 4:00 AM | 10/18/23 4:00 AM | Mohamed Ibrahim | Dean Young | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 4:00 AM | 10/18/23 4:00 AM | Scott "The Perth Potting Machine" | Mark "Dark Mavis" | 0-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 4:00 AM | 10/18/23 4:00 AM | Victor "The Business Man" | Ross "Stenhouse" | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 7:00 AM | 10/18/23 7:00 AM | Jamie "The Welsh Whirlwind" | Alfie Davies (a) | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 7:00 AM | 10/18/23 7:00 AM | Liam Highfield | Ken "Darlin' of Dublin" | 3-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 7:00 AM | 10/18/23 7:00 AM | James "The Giant-Killer" | Duane "Taffy" | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 10:00 AM | 10/18/23 10:00 AM | Jordan "Bomber Brown" | Stuart Carrington | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 10:00 AM | 10/18/23 10:00 AM | Adam Duffy | Julien "The Belgian Beast" | 1-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 10:00 AM | 10/18/23 10:00 AM | Liam Pullen | Robbie Williams | 1-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 1:00 PM | 10/18/23 1:00 PM | Chris "Wonderful Wakelin" | Anthony "Sheriff of Pottingham" | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 1:00 PM | 10/18/23 1:00 PM | Manasawin "Quid" | Barry "The Canarian" (a) | 3-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/18/23 1:00 PM | 10/18/23 1:00 PM | Matthew "The Welsh Dragon" | Stephen "The King of the Crucible" | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 4:00 AM | 10/19/23 4:00 AM | David "Amazing" | Xing Zihao | 0-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 4:00 AM | 10/19/23 4:00 AM | Xu Si | Alexander "Federer of the Baize" | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 4:00 AM | 10/19/23 4:00 AM | Xiao "X-Factor" | Yuan Sijun | 1-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 7:00 AM | 10/19/23 7:00 AM | Marco "Cue Man Fu" | Jamie "The Welsh Warrior" | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 7:00 AM | 10/19/23 7:00 AM | Pang Junxu | Ian "Mr Burns" | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 7:00 AM | 10/19/23 7:00 AM | Noppon "Moo" | Himanshu Dinesh Jain | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 10:00 AM | 10/19/23 10:00 AM | Matthew Selt | Andy Lee | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 10:00 AM | 10/19/23 10:00 AM | David "The Pride of the Tyne" | Aaron "De Breeze" | 1-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 10:00 AM | 10/19/23 10:00 AM | Jimmy "Robbo" | Sydney Wilson (a) | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 1:00 PM | 10/19/23 1:00 PM | Graeme "The Pocket Dynamo" | Oliver Lines | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 1:00 PM | 10/19/23 1:00 PM | Martin "The M.O.D." | Daniel Wells | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/19/23 1:00 PM | 10/19/23 1:00 PM | Joe "The Gentleman" | Ishpreet Singh Chadha | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 4:00 AM | 10/20/23 4:00 AM | Zhou "The Jumping Dragon" | Stan "The Man" | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 4:00 AM | 10/20/23 4:00 AM | Mink Nutcharut | Michael "Lightning" | 2-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 4:00 AM | 10/20/23 4:00 AM | Peng Yisong | He Guoqiang | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 7:00 AM | 10/20/23 7:00 AM | Stephen "On-Fire" | Fergal "Fearless" | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 7:00 AM | 10/20/23 7:00 AM | Si "The Starboy" | Zhang "Mighty Mouse" | 1-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 7:00 AM | 10/20/23 7:00 AM | Lyu "Bluey" | Ashley "Flash" | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 10:00 AM | 10/20/23 10:00 AM | Andres "The Tallinn Lamborghini" | Sanderson "Panda" | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 10:00 AM | 10/20/23 10:00 AM | Stuart "Ball-run" | Ashley Hugill | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 1:00 PM | 10/20/23 1:00 PM | John Astley | Rory Thor | 0-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/20/23 1:00 PM | 10/20/23 1:00 PM | Jak Jones | Oliver Brown | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 4:00 AM | 10/22/23 4:00 AM | Robert "The Milkman" | Cao Yupeng | 3-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 4:00 AM | 10/22/23 4:00 AM | Ryan "Dynamite" | Ma Hailong | 3-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 4:00 AM | 10/22/23 4:00 AM | Neil "The Thunder from Down Under" | Wu Yize | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 7:00 AM | 10/22/23 7:00 AM | Ricky "Stamina Man" | Ben "Flame-haired Assassin" | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 7:00 AM | 10/22/23 7:00 AM | Judd "The Ace in the Pack" | Jenson "The Stoke Storm" | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 7:00 AM | 10/22/23 7:00 AM | Kyren "The Warrior" | Sam Craigie | 3-4 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 8:30 AM | 10/22/23 8:30 AM | Jack "Jack-Pot" | Rebecca Kenna | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 8:30 AM | 10/22/23 8:30 AM | Robbie McGuigan | Muhammad Asif | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 8:30 AM | 10/22/23 8:30 AM | Mark "The Welsh Potting Machine" | Tian "The Deputy Director" | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 1:00 PM | 10/22/23 1:00 PM | Mark "The Pistol" | Ben "Tintin" | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 1:00 PM | 10/22/23 1:00 PM | Gary "The Tyneside Terror" | Louis "The Hoover" | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 1:00 PM | 10/22/23 1:00 PM | David "The Angry Farmer" | Joel Connolly (a) | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 2:30 PM | 10/22/23 2:30 PM | Shaun "The Magician" | Ryan "The Thomer-Hawk" | 4-2 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 2:30 PM | 10/22/23 2:30 PM | Anthony "Licensed to Thrill" | Jimmy "The Whirlwind" | 4-3 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/22/23 2:30 PM | 10/22/23 2:30 PM | Rory "The Highlander" (a) | Ahmed Aly Elsayed | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/23/23 4:00 AM | 10/23/23 4:00 AM | Hossein "The Persian Prince" | Mark Joyce | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/23/23 4:00 AM | 10/23/23 4:00 AM | Barry "The Hawk" | Elliot "The Gateshead Grinder" | 4-1 | 1 - 2 points |
Quali | 10/23/23 4:00 AM | 10/23/23 4:00 AM | Tom "Model T" | Haydon Pinhey (a) | 4-0 | 1 - 2 points |