Matchday 2
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Bonus
Ranking
Team Rankings
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Sort
Total points
Total points
Matchday points
Bonus points
Wins
Standing +/-
kt-europaleague
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 2
kicktipp
kt-europaleague
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 2
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Matchday 2
Bonus
Bonus
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Date
Home
Away
Group
Result
10/5/23 11:45 AM
TSC Backa Topola
Olympiakos Piräus
Group A
-
10/5/23 11:45 AM
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
Group A
-
10/5/23 11:45 AM
Olympique Marseille
Brighton and Hove Albion
Group B
-
10/5/23 11:45 AM
AEK Athens
Ajax Amsterdam
Group B
-
10/5/23 11:45 AM
Real Betis Sevilla
Sparta Prag
Group C
-
10/5/23 11:45 AM
Aris Limassol
Glasgow Rangers
Group C
-
10/5/23 11:45 AM
KS Rakow Czestochowa
SK Sturm Graz
Group D
-
10/5/23 11:45 AM
Sporting Lisbon
Atalanta Bergamo
Group D
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
Molde FK
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Group H
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
BK Häcken
Qarabag
Group H
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
AS Roma
Servette FC Genève
Group G
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
Slavia Prag
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group G
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
Liverpool FC
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Group E
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
FC Toulouse
Linzer ASK
Group E
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
FC Villarreal
Stade Rennes
Group F
-
10/5/23 2:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos Athens
Group F
-
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Pos
+/-
Name
TSC
PIR
2
-
2
SCF
WHU
1
-
2
OLM
BRH
2
-
2
AEK
AJA
1
-
1
BET
SPP
2
-
1
LIM
RFC
2
-
1
RCZ
STU
0
-
1
SCP
ATT
1
-
2
MOL
B04
1
-
2
HKN
QAR
0
-
1
ROM
SFG
4
-
0
SLA
TIR
6
-
0
LIV
USG
2
-
0
TOU
ASK
1
-
0
VIL
REN
1
-
0
HAI
PAN
0
-
0
P
B
W
T
1.
the-best
0,00
2,00
0,00
0,00
4,00
0,00
4,00
0,00
3,00
3,00
2,00
2,00
2,00
4,00
3,00
0,00
29,00
22,00
3.00
74,50
Archived seasons