Matchday 6
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Bonus
Ranking
Team Rankings
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Sort
Bonus points
Total points
Matchday points
Bonus points
Wins
Standing +/-
kt-europaleague
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 6
kicktipp
kt-europaleague
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 6
Modify desired outcomes
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Matchday 6
Bonus
Bonus
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Date
Home
Away
Group
Result
12/14/23 11:45 AM
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Molde FK
Group H
-
12/14/23 11:45 AM
Qarabag
BK Häcken
Group H
-
12/14/23 11:45 AM
AS Roma
Sheriff Tiraspol
Group G
-
12/14/23 11:45 AM
Slavia Prag
Servette FC Genève
Group G
-
12/14/23 11:45 AM
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Liverpool FC
Group E
-
12/14/23 11:45 AM
Linzer ASK
FC Toulouse
Group E
-
12/14/23 11:45 AM
Panathinaikos Athens
Maccabi Haifa
Group F
-
12/14/23 11:45 AM
Stade Rennes
FC Villarreal
Group F
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
West Ham United
SC Freiburg
Group A
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
Olympiakos Piräus
TSC Backa Topola
Group A
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
Brighton and Hove Albion
Olympique Marseille
Group B
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
Ajax Amsterdam
AEK Athens
Group B
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
Real Betis Sevilla
Glasgow Rangers
Group C
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
Aris Limassol
Sparta Prag
Group C
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
Sporting Lisbon
SK Sturm Graz
Group D
-
12/14/23 2:00 PM
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Atalanta Bergamo
Group D
-
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Pos
Name
B04
MOL
5
-
1
QAR
HKN
2
-
1
ROM
TIR
3
-
0
SLA
SFG
4
-
0
USG
LIV
2
-
1
ASK
TOU
1
-
2
PAN
HAI
1
-
2
REN
VIL
2
-
3
WHU
SCF
2
-
0
PIR
TSC
5
-
2
BRH
OLM
1
-
0
AJA
AEK
3
-
1
BET
RFC
2
-
3
LIM
SPP
1
-
3
SCP
STU
3
-
0
RCZ
ATT
0
-
4
P
B
W
T
1.
the-best
2,00
2,50
2,00
2,00
0,00
3,00
0,00
1,50
2,00
2,00
1,50
2,50
0,00
2,00
2,00
2,00
27,00
22,00
7.00
173,50
Archived seasons