Matchday 5
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Bonus
Ranking
Team Rankings
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Sort
Total points
Total points
Matchday points
Bonus points
Wins
Standing +/-
kt-europaleague
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 5
kicktipp
kt-europaleague
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 5
Modify desired outcomes
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Matchday 5
Bonus
Bonus
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Date
Home
Away
Group
Result
11/30/23 11:45 AM
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piräus
Group A
-
11/30/23 11:45 AM
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
Group A
-
11/30/23 11:45 AM
AEK Athens
Brighton and Hove Albion
Group B
-
11/30/23 11:45 AM
Sparta Prag
Real Betis Sevilla
Group C
-
11/30/23 11:45 AM
Atalanta Bergamo
Sporting Lisbon
Group D
-
11/30/23 11:45 AM
SK Sturm Graz
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Group D
-
11/30/23 11:45 AM
Maccabi Haifa
Stade Rennes
Group F
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
Molde FK
Qarabag
Group H
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
BK Häcken
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Group H
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
Servette FC Genève
AS Roma
Group G
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slavia Prag
Group G
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
Olympique Marseille
Ajax Amsterdam
Group B
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
Glasgow Rangers
Aris Limassol
Group C
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
FC Toulouse
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
Group E
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
Liverpool FC
Linzer ASK
Group E
-
11/30/23 2:00 PM
FC Villarreal
Panathinaikos Athens
Group F
-
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Pos
+/-
Name
SCF
PIR
5
-
0
TSC
WHU
0
-
1
AEK
BRH
0
-
1
SPP
BET
1
-
0
ATT
SCP
1
-
1
STU
RCZ
0
-
1
HAI
REN
0
-
3
MOL
QAR
2
-
2
HKN
B04
0
-
2
SFG
ROM
1
-
1
TIR
SLA
2
-
3
OLM
AJA
4
-
3
RFC
LIM
1
-
1
TOU
USG
0
-
0
LIV
ASK
4
-
0
VIL
PAN
3
-
2
P
B
W
T
1.
the-best
2,00
2,00
3,00
0,00
0,00
0,00
2,00
0,00
4,00
0,00
1,50
1,00
0,00
0,00
2,00
3,00
20,50
22,00
6.00
146,50
Archived seasons