Matchday 1
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Bonus
Ranking
Team Rankings
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Sort
Matchday points
Total points
Matchday points
Bonus points
Wins
Standing +/-
kt-europaleague
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 1
kicktipp
kt-europaleague
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Matchday 1
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Matchday 1
Bonus
Bonus
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Date
Home
Away
Group
Result
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BK Häcken
Group H
-
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Qarabag
Molde FK
Group H
-
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Sheriff Tiraspol
AS Roma
Group G
-
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Servette FC Genève
Slavia Prag
Group G
-
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Linzer ASK
Liverpool FC
Group E
-
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Stade Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
Group F
-
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Panathinaikos Athens
FC Villarreal
Group F
-
9/21/23 11:55 AM
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
FC Toulouse
Group E
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
West Ham United
TSC Backa Topola
Group A
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
Olympiakos Piräus
SC Freiburg
Group A
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
Ajax Amsterdam
Olympique Marseille
Group B
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
Brighton and Hove Albion
AEK Athens
Group B
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
Sparta Prag
Aris Limassol
Group C
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
Glasgow Rangers
Real Betis Sevilla
Group C
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
Atalanta Bergamo
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Group D
-
9/21/23 2:00 PM
SK Sturm Graz
Sporting Lisbon
Group D
-
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Pos
Name
B04
HKN
4
-
0
QAR
MOL
1
-
0
TIR
ROM
1
-
2
SFG
SLA
0
-
2
ASK
LIV
1
-
3
REN
HAI
3
-
0
PAN
VIL
2
-
0
USG
TOU
1
-
1
WHU
TSC
3
-
1
PIR
SCF
2
-
3
AJA
OLM
3
-
3
BRH
AEK
2
-
3
SPP
LIM
3
-
2
RFC
BET
1
-
0
ATT
RCZ
2
-
0
STU
SCP
1
-
2
P
B
W
T
1.
the-best
2,00
0,00
2,00
1,00
2,00
2,00
0,00
0,00
3,00
2,50
1,00
0,00
3,00
0,00
3,00
2,00
23,50
22,00
2.00
45,50
Archived seasons