Round of 16 1st leg
Bonus
Ranking
Team Rankings
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Sort
Total points
Total points
Bonus points
Wins
Standing +/-
kt-europaleague
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Bonus
kicktipp
kt-europaleague
Leaderboard
General overview
Desired outcome
Prediction Centre
Schedule
Table
Game Rules
Chats
Become a member
Login
Desired outcome • Team Rankings • Bonus
Desired outcomes can only be entered when predictions are visible.
Round of 16 1st leg
Bonus
Bonus
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
Round of 16 1st leg
Intermediate Round 2nd leg
Round of 16 - 1st leg
Round of 16 - 2nd leg
Quarter Finals - 1st leg
Quarter Finals - 2nd leg
Semifinals - 1st leg
Semifinals - 2nd leg
Final
Date
Question
Abbr.
Result
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win the Europa League?
EL
---
AC Milan
AEK Athens
Ajax Amsterdam
Aris Limassol
AS Roma
Atalanta Bergamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Benfica Lisbon
BK Häcken
Brighton and Hove Albion
Liverpool FC
FC Toulouse
FC Villarreal
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Linzer ASK
Maccabi Haifa
Molde FK
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos Athens
Qarabag
RC Lens
Real Betis Sevilla
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Servette FC Genève
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Slavia Prag
Sparta Prag
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
Young Boys Bern
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group A?
Gr A
---
Olympiakos Piräus
SC Freiburg
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group B?
Gr B
---
AEK Athens
Ajax Amsterdam
Brighton and Hove Albion
Olympique Marseille
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group C?
Gr C
---
Aris Limassol
Glasgow Rangers
Real Betis Sevilla
Sparta Prag
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group D?
Gr D
---
Atalanta Bergamo
KS Rakow Czestochowa
SK Sturm Graz
Sporting Lisbon
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group E?
Gr E
---
Liverpool FC
FC Toulouse
Linzer ASK
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group F?
Gr F
---
FC Villarreal
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos Athens
Stade Rennes
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group G?
Gr G
---
AS Roma
Servette FC Genève
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slavia Prag
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Which team will win group H?
Gr H
---
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BK Häcken
Molde FK
Qarabag
9/21/23 11:45 AM
Who will reach the semi-finals?
SF
---
AC Milan
AEK Athens
Ajax Amsterdam
Aris Limassol
AS Roma
Atalanta Bergamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Benfica Lisbon
BK Häcken
Brighton and Hove Albion
Liverpool FC
FC Toulouse
FC Villarreal
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Linzer ASK
Maccabi Haifa
Molde FK
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos Athens
Qarabag
RC Lens
Real Betis Sevilla
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Servette FC Genève
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Slavia Prag
Sparta Prag
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
Young Boys Bern
---
AC Milan
AEK Athens
Ajax Amsterdam
Aris Limassol
AS Roma
Atalanta Bergamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Benfica Lisbon
BK Häcken
Brighton and Hove Albion
Liverpool FC
FC Toulouse
FC Villarreal
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Linzer ASK
Maccabi Haifa
Molde FK
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos Athens
Qarabag
RC Lens
Real Betis Sevilla
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Servette FC Genève
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Slavia Prag
Sparta Prag
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
Young Boys Bern
---
AC Milan
AEK Athens
Ajax Amsterdam
Aris Limassol
AS Roma
Atalanta Bergamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Benfica Lisbon
BK Häcken
Brighton and Hove Albion
Liverpool FC
FC Toulouse
FC Villarreal
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Linzer ASK
Maccabi Haifa
Molde FK
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos Athens
Qarabag
RC Lens
Real Betis Sevilla
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Servette FC Genève
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Slavia Prag
Sparta Prag
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
Young Boys Bern
---
AC Milan
AEK Athens
Ajax Amsterdam
Aris Limassol
AS Roma
Atalanta Bergamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Benfica Lisbon
BK Häcken
Brighton and Hove Albion
Liverpool FC
FC Toulouse
FC Villarreal
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Galatasaray Istanbul
Glasgow Rangers
KS Rakow Czestochowa
Linzer ASK
Maccabi Haifa
Molde FK
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympique Marseille
Panathinaikos Athens
Qarabag
RC Lens
Real Betis Sevilla
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
SC Freiburg
Schachtjor Donezk
Servette FC Genève
Sheriff Tiraspol
SK Sturm Graz
Slavia Prag
Sparta Prag
Sporting Braga
Sporting Lisbon
Stade Rennes
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
Young Boys Bern
Individual ranking
Team Rankings
Pos
+/-
Name
EL
ATT
Gr A
WHU
Gr B
BRH
Gr C
RFC
Gr D
ATT
Gr E
LIV
Gr F
VIL
Gr G
SLA
Gr H
B04
SF
ROM
SF
ATT
SF
B04
SF
OLM
P
B
W
T
1.
the-best
0,00
4,00
0,00
0,00
2,00
4,00
4,00
0,00
4,00
2,00
0,00
2,00
0,00
22,00
22,00
14.00
230,00
Archived seasons