Major League Soccer (US) | |||
5:00 PM | New York Red Bulls | New England Revolution | 2-3 |
6:30 PM | Cincinnati FC | D.C. United | 0-0 |
7:00 PM | Inter Miami CF | CF Montreal | 2-1 |
7:30 PM | Houston Dynamo | Real Salt Lake | 0-0 |
7:30 PM | Sporting Kansas City | FC Dallas | 1-2 |
8:00 PM | Austin FC | Colorado Rapids | 0-1 |
9:00 PM | Vancouver Whitecaps | Minnesota United FC | 2-2 |
2. Bundesliga | |||
6:30 AM | Hamburger SV | Dynamo Dresden | 1-1 |
6:30 AM | Holstein Kiel | FC Schalke 04 | 0-3 |
6:30 AM | Erzgebirge Aue | FC St. Pauli | 0-0 |
Bundesliga (AT) | |||
10:00 AM | Wolfsberger AC | SK Sturm Graz | 1-4 |
10:00 AM | FC Red Bull Salzburg | SV Ried | 7-1 |
10:00 AM | FK Austria Wien | WSG Tirol | 1-1 |
Super League (CH) | |||
7:15 AM | FC St.Gallen | FC Luzern | 2-2 |
9:30 AM | Servette FC Genève | FC Lugano | 0-2 |
9:30 AM | FC Basel | FC Sion | 6-1 |
Ekstraklasa (PL) | |||
8:00 AM | KS Warta Poznan | Pogon Stettin | 1-1 |
10:30 AM | Cracovia Krakau | Slask Breslau | 1-2 |
1:00 PM | Jagiellonia Bialystok | KS Rakow Czestochowa | 3-0 |
Pro League (BEL) | |||
6:30 AM | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | Club Brugge | 0-1 |
9:00 AM | SV Zulte-Waregem | Standard Liège | 1-2 |
11:30 AM | KAA Gent | K. Beerschot V.A. | 2-2 |
2:00 PM | Royal Antwerp FC | KV Kortrijk | 0-1 |
Premier Liga (RUS) | |||
9:30 AM | Ural Jekaterinburg | FK Nischni Nowgorod | 1-1 |
12:00 PM | FK Krasnodar | FK Chimki | 0-1 |
12:00 PM | FK Rostow | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2-4 |
Campeonato Brasileiro (BRA) | |||
5:00 PM | FC Sao Paulo | Palmeiras | 0-0 |
6:00 PM | Internacional | Cuiaba EC | 0-0 |
7:00 PM | Red Bull Bragantino | Gremio Porto Alegre | 1-0 |
2:00 PM | Club Atletico Mineiro | Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 |
2:00 PM | Corinthians | Flamengo | 1-3 |
4:15 PM | Bahia BA | Sport Recife | 0-1 |
4:15 PM | AF Chapecoense | FC Santos | 0-1 |
Primera Division (ARG) | |||
6:15 PM | CA Platense | Independiente | 1-1 |
11:30 AM | Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 3-2 |
1:45 PM | CA Talleres | Boca Juniors | 0-0 |
4:00 PM | River Plate | CA Huracan | 1-1 |
Primera Division (MEX) | |||
5:00 PM | Club Leon | Club Tijuana | 2-1 |
7:00 PM | CF America | CID Necaxa | 2-1 |
9:00 PM | CF Monterrey | UNAM Pumas | 2-0 |
9:05 PM | Atlas Guadalajara | FC Juarez | 2-0 |
12:00 PM | Deportivo Toluca | Tigres de UANL | 3-1 |
Primera Division (CHI) | |||
10:00 AM | Huachipato | Unión La Calera | 0-0 |
12:30 PM | Palestino | Unión Española | 3-2 |
3:00 PM | Universidad de Chile | Universidad Católica | 2-1 |
Formula 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
8:00 AM | Hungarian Grand Prix |
|