kt
Service

Livebox 10/2/2022

Livebox 10/2/2022

Major League Soccer (US)

6:30 PMColumbus CrewNew York Red Bulls2-1
6:30 PMCF MontrealD.C. United1-0
6:30 PMCincinnati FCChicago Fire2-3
9:00 PMVancouver WhitecapsAustin FC2-0
9:00 PMSan Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United FC2-0
9:30 PMLos Angeles GalaxyReal Salt Lake1-1
12:00 PMNew York City FCOrlando City---
2:00 PMPortland TimbersLos Angeles FC---
4:00 PMSporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders---

NFL (US)

8:30 AMNew Orleans SaintsMinnesota Vikings---
12:00 PMPittsburgh SteelersNew York Jets---
12:00 PMNew York GiantsChicago Bears---
12:00 PMAtlanta FalconsCleveland Browns---
12:00 PMDetroit LionsSeattle Seahawks---
12:00 PMHouston TexansLos Angeles Chargers---
12:00 PMIndianapolis ColtsTennessee Titans---
12:00 PMPhiladelphia EaglesJacksonville Jaguars---
12:00 PMBaltimore RavensBuffalo Bills---
12:00 PMDallas CowboysWashington Commanders---
3:05 PMCarolina PanthersArizona Cardinals---
3:25 PMGreen Bay PackersNew England Patriots---
3:25 PMLas Vegas RaidersDenver Broncos---

Premier League

8:00 AMManchester CityManchester United---
10:30 AMLeeds UnitedAston Villa---

Championship

6:00 AMStoke CityWatford FC---

Primera Division (ESP)

7:00 AMEspanyol BarcelonaFC Valencia---
9:15 AMCelta VigoReal Betis Sevilla---
11:30 AMFC GironaReal Sociedad---
2:00 PMReal MadridCA Osasuna---

Segunda Division (ESP)

9:15 AMDeportivo AlavesSD Ponferradina---
9:15 AMCD LeganesAlbacete Balompie---
11:30 AMFC GranadaSD Huesca---
11:30 AMReal OviedoFC Cartagena---
2:00 PMUD Ibiza EivissaCD Lugo---

Ligue 1 (FRA)

6:00 AMFC LorientOSC Lille---
8:00 AMAJ AuxerreStade Brest 29---
8:00 AMAC AjaccioClermont Foot---
8:00 AMFC ToulouseHSC Montpellier---
8:00 AMES Troyes ACStade Reims---
10:05 AMAS MonacoFC Nantes---
1:45 PMRC LensOlympique Lyon---

Serie A (IT)

5:30 AMLazio RomSpezia Calcio1-0
8:00 AMSampdoria GenuaAC Monza---
8:00 AMUS LecceUS Cremonese---
8:00 AMSassuolo CalcioUS Salernitana---
11:00 AMAtalanta BergamoFiorentina---
1:45 PMJuventus TurinFC Bologna---

Serie B (IT)

9:15 AMBenevento CalcioAscoli Calcio---

Bundesliga

8:30 AMHertha BSC1899 Hoffenheim---
10:30 AMFC Schalke 04FC Augsburg---

2. Bundesliga

6:30 AMKarlsruher SC1. FC Nürnberg---
6:30 AM1. FC MagdeburgJahn Regensburg---
6:30 AM1. FC KaiserslauternEintracht Braunschweig---

Bundesliga (AT)

7:30 AMSV RiedSCR Altach---
7:30 AMTSV HartbergSK Austria Klagenfurt---
10:00 AMFK Austria WienSK Sturm Graz---

Super League (CH)

7:15 AMFC SionFC Winterthur---
9:30 AMFC LuganoServette FC Genève---
9:30 AMFC LuzernYoung Boys Bern---

Süper Lig (TR)

6:30 AMSivassporHatayspor---
6:30 AMAlanyasporGiresunspor---
9:00 AMKonyasporÜmraniyespor---
12:00 PMBesiktas IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul---

Eredivisie (NL)

5:15 AMFortuna SittardFC Volendam0-0
7:30 AMExcelsior RotterdamFC Utrecht---
7:30 AMNEC NijmwegenFeyenoord Rotterdam---
9:45 AMRKC WaalwijkSparta Rotterdam---
1:00 PMFC EmmenSC Heerenveen---

Primeira Liga (POR)

9:30 AMRio Ave FCSanta Clara---
12:00 PMFC Pacos de FerreiraFC Arouca---
2:30 PMFC FamalicaoBoavista Porto---

Ekstraklasa (PL)

5:30 AMASPN Miedz LegnicaFKS Stal Mielec0-0
8:00 AMJagiellonia BialystokKorona Kielce---
10:30 AMWidzew LodzKS Rakow Czestochowa---

Pro League (BEL)

6:30 AMRSC AnderlechtSporting Charleroi---
9:00 AMKAA GentKSV Cercle Brügge---
11:30 AMKV KortrijkRoyal Antwerp FC---
2:00 PMSint-Truidense VVKAS Eupen---

Premier Liga (RUS)

6:00 AMFK Fakel WoroneschTorpedo Moskau---
8:30 AMZenit St. PetersburgFK Rostow---
11:00 AMAchmat GrosnyDynamo Moscow---
11:00 AMFK Nischni NowgorodSpartak Moscow---

Campeonato Brasileiro (BRA)

5:00 PMFlamengoRed Bull Bragantino4-1
5:00 PMAthletico ParanaenseEC Juventude2-0
5:00 PMGoias ECFortaleza0-1
5:00 PMAvai FCAtletico Goianiense1-2
7:00 PMCorinthiansCuiaba EC2-0

Primera Division (ARG)

6:30 PMArsenal de SarandiIndependiente0-1
1:30 PMCA Patronato ParanaAtletico Tucuman---
4:00 PMBoca JuniorsCA Velez Sarsfield---
4:30 PMCA TalleresCA Lanus---

Primera Division (MEX)

5:00 PMSan LuisTigres de UANL0-3
5:05 PMCF MonterreyCF Pachuca0-0
7:05 PMAtlas GuadalajaraCID Necaxa1-0
9:05 PMCD Cruz AzulDeportivo Guadalajara2-1
12:00 PMDeportivo TolucaQueretaro F.C.---

Primera Division (CHI)

6:00 PMCurico UnidoDeportes La Serena1-0
10:00 AMDeportivo NublenseCD O'Higgins Rancagua---
4:00 PMCD CobresalUnion Espanola---

Rugby Union Top 14 (FRA)

2:05 PMMontpellier Hérault RCStade Toulousain---

German ice hockey league (DEL)

7:00 AMIserlohn RoostersGrizzly Wolfsburg---
8:15 AMEisbären BerlinDüsseldorfer EG---
9:30 AMEHC MunichERC Ingolstadt---
9:30 AMAdler MannheimNürnberg Ice Tigers---
12:00 PMStraubing TigersLöwen Frankfurt---
12:00 PMSERC Wild WingsBietigheim Steelers---

Handball Bundesliga

7:00 AMMT MelsungenFüchse Berlin---
9:05 AMFrisch Auf GöppingenVfL Gummersbach---
9:05 AMTHW KielHSV Hamburg---
9:05 AMTVB 1898 StuttgartBergischer HC---

Formula 1

7:00 AMGrand Prix of Singapore
1.
---
2.
---
3.
---
4.
---
5.
---
6.
---
7.
---
8.
---

MotoGP

3:55 AMThai Grand Prix
1.
Oliveira, Miguel
2.
Miller, Jack
3.
Bagnaia, Francesco
4.
Zarco, Johann
5.
Marquez, Marc
6.
Bastianini, Enea
7.
Vinales, Maverick
8.
Marquez, Alex