kt
Service

Livebox 11/29/2020

Livebox 11/29/2020

Major League Soccer (US)

2:00 PMOrlando CityNew England Revolution---

National Football League (US)

12:00 PMBuffalo BillsLos Angeles Chargers---
12:00 PMJacksonville JaguarsCleveland Browns---
12:00 PMCincinnati BengalsNew York Giants---
12:00 PMIndianapolis ColtsTennessee Titans---
12:00 PMMinnesota VikingsCarolina Panthers---
12:00 PMAtlanta FalconsLas Vegas Raiders---
12:00 PMNew York JetsMiami Dolphins---
12:00 PMNew England PatriotsArizona Cardinals---
3:05 PMDenver BroncosNew Orleans Saints---
3:05 PMLos Angeles RamsSan Francisco 49ers---
3:25 PMTampa Bay BuccaneersKansas City Chiefs---

Premier League

8:00 AMSouthampton FCManchester United---
10:30 AMChelsea FCTottenham Hotspur---
1:15 PMArsenal FCWolverhampton Wanderers---

Championship

6:00 AMNottingham ForestSwansea City---

Primera Division (ESP)

7:00 AMFC BarcelonaCA Osasuna---
9:15 AMFC GetafeAthletic Bilbao---
11:30 AMCelta VigoFC Granada---
2:00 PMReal SociedadFC Villarreal---

Segunda Division (ESP)

7:00 AMAlbacete BalompieCD Teneriffa---
9:00 AMEspanyol BarcelonaReal Saragossa---
11:15 AMRCD MallorcaUD Logrones---
11:15 AMSD PonferradinaCD Leganes---
2:00 PMUD Las PalmasSporting Gijon---

Ligue 1 (FRA)

6:00 AMOlympique LyonStade Reims---
8:00 AMFC LorientHSC Montpellier---
8:00 AMRC LensSCO Angers---
8:00 AMAS MonacoNimes Olympique---
8:00 AMFC MetzStade Brest---
10:00 AMOGC NiceDijon FCO---
2:00 PMAS St. EtienneOSC Lille---

Serie A (IT)

5:30 AMLazio RomUdinese Calcio---
8:00 AMAC MilanAC Florenz---
8:00 AMFC BolognaFC Crotone---
11:00 AMCagliari CalcioSpezia Calcio---
1:45 PMSSC NapoliAS Roma---

Serie B (IT)

8:00 AMReggio Audace FCUS Cremonese---
2:00 PMCosenza CalcioUS Salernitana---

Bundesliga

8:30 AMBayer 04 LeverkusenHertha BSC---
11:00 AMFSV Mainz 051899 Hoffenheim---

2. Bundesliga

6:30 AM1. FC NürnbergSpVgg Greuther Fürth---
6:30 AM1. FC Heidenheim 1846Hamburger SV---
6:30 AMHannover 96Holstein Kiel---

Bundesliga (AT)

7:30 AMLASK LinzSCR Altach---
7:30 AMWolfsberger ACSV Ried---
10:00 AMSK Rapid WienFK Austria Wien---

Super League (CH)

9:00 AMFC ZürichFC St.Gallen---
9:00 AMFC Lausanne-SportYoung Boys Bern---
9:00 AMFC LuganoFC Basel---

Süper Lig (TR)

4:30 AMErzurumsporAntalyaspor---
7:00 AMKasimpasa IstanbulGenclerbirligi Ankara---
7:00 AMAlanyasporKonyaspor---
10:00 AMFenerbahce IstanbulBesiktas Istanbul---

Eredivisie (NL)

5:15 AMVitesse ArnheimFortuna Sittard---
7:30 AMFeyenoord RotterdamFC Utrecht---
7:30 AMFC GroningenWillem II Tilburg---
9:45 AMHeracles AlmeloAZ Alkmaar---
1:00 PMPSV EindhovenSparta Rotterdam---

Primeira Liga (POR)

9:00 AMFC Gil VicenteFC Rio Ave---
9:00 AMPortimonenseNacional Funchal---
11:30 AMBoavista PortoBelenenses Lisbon---
2:00 PMSporting BragaSC Farense---

Ekstraklasa (PL)

8:00 AMKS Rakow CzestochowaKS Warta Poznan---
10:30 AMLegia WarschauPiast Gleiwitz---

Pro League (BEL)

6:30 AMKV MechelenK. Beerschot V.A.---
9:00 AMKAA GentSV Zulte-Waregem---
11:15 AMRSC AnderlechtStandard Liège---
1:45 PMKV KortrijkKV Oostende---

Premier Liga (RUS)

3:00 AMUral JekaterinburgPFC Sochi---
5:00 AMFK UfaFC Tambov---
7:30 AMRubin KasanCSKA Moscow---
10:00 AMSpartak MoscowRotor Volgograd---

FA Cup

7:30 AMFC BarnetMilton Keynes Dons FC---
7:30 AMStockport CountyYeovil Town---
7:30 AMBristol RoversDarlington FC---
7:30 AMStevenage FCHull City A.F.C.---
7:30 AMMansfield TownDagenham and Redbridge---
7:30 AMShrewsbury TownOxford City---
7:30 AMCarlisle UnitedDoncaster Rovers---
7:30 AMAFC WimbledonCrawley Town---
8:45 AMMarine AFCHavant and Waterlooville---

Campeonato Brasileiro (BRA)

6:00 PMAtletico GoianienseInternacional Porto Alegre0-0

Primera Division (MEX)

7:00 PMClub LeonPuebla FC2-0
9:06 PMCF AmericaDeportivo Guadalajara1-2
12:00 PMUNAM PumasCF Pachuca---

Rugby Union Top 14 (FRA)

11:00 AMRacing Métro 92Aviron Bayonnais---
2:05 PMLyon OUStade Français---

Handball Bundesliga

6:30 AMHBW Balingen-WeilstettenSG Flensburg-Handewitt---
7:50 AMSC DHfK LeipzigSC Magdeburg---
9:00 AMHSC 2000 CoburgFüchse Berlin---
9:00 AMFrisch Auf GöppingenTHW Kiel---
9:00 AMTUSEM EssenTSV Hannover-Burgdorf---
11:30 AMMT MelsungenBergischer HC---

Formula 1

11/29/20 8:10 AMGrand Prix of Bahrain
1.
---
2.
---
3.
---
4.
---
5.
---
6.
---
7.
---
8.
---