P | Pts | GF | GA | GD | w | d | l | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lossa/Rastenberg | 10 | 28 | 33 | 14 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
2. | FC ZWK Nebra | 10 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 11 | 18 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen | 12 | 15 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
5. | BSC 99 Laucha | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
6. | SC Naumburg | 12 | 14 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
7. | FSV Klosterhäseler | 6 | 13 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Bad Bibra/Saubach I | 13 | 13 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
9. | SSC Weißenfels II | 4 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Großgrimma/Hohenmölsen | 5 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
11. | SG Spergau | 5 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
12. | SV Zöschen | 5 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Eintracht Kreisfeld | 5 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
14. | SV Kretzschau | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
15. | SV Braunsbedra | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
16. | SG ZW Karsdorf | 6 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
17. | SV Stedten | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
18. | Nessa/Teuchern | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Baumersrodaer SV | 11 | 7 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
20. | 1. FC Zeitz II | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
21. | SC Naumburg III | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
22. | FC RSK Freyburg II | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
23. | Blau-Weiß Brachstedt | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
24. | VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
25. | Langendorf/Schwarz-Gelb Weißenfels | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
26. | Einheit Halle | 5 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
27. | Grün-Gelb Osterfeld | 4 | 6 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
28. | ESV Herrengosserstedt | 11 | 6 | 10 | 32 | -22 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
29. | SC Naumburg II | 12 | 6 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
30. | SV Mertendorf | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
31. | VfB Oberröblingen | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
32. | TSV Großkorbetha | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
33. | Wacker Wengelsdorf | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
34. | VSG 71 Löbitz | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
35. | VfB Merseburg | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
36. | 1. FC Zeitz | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37. | MSV Eisleben | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
41. | FC ZWK Nebra II | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
42. | Blau-Weiß Grana | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
43. | Eintracht Profen | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
44. | Eintracht Lüttchendorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
45. | TSV Leuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
46. | SV Spora | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
47. | Balgstädt/Laucha II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
48. | Schönburg/Possenhain/Leißling | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
49. | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
49. | Reichardtswerben/Markwerben | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | Eintracht Emseloh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | SSC Weißenfels III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | Turbine Halle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
54. | SV Kelbra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55. | Baumersroda II/Burgscheidungen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 3 |